Logo
Mission Statement Superintendent School Board Employment Opportunities Civil Rights Open Enrollment
Coleman High School Coleman Middle School Coleman Elementary School
Food Service
Volunteers
Parent Teacher Organization Kindergarten Readiness Checklist CHS Graduation Requirements
Special Education Staff Resources District Staff

District Staff

Allen, Lindsay School Counselor (HS); District Assessment Coordinator
Arts, John Custodial Staff
Bader, Kathleen (920) 897-2291 ex.256 Vocal Music (Gr. K-12)
Baenen, Kristine Elementary Special Education Aide
Behnke, Chad (920) 897-4011 ex.273 Middle School Teacher
Beland, Lori District Bookkeeper
Beschta, Betty Middle School
Birr, Gail Custodial Staff
Blanchard, Heather Middle School Teacher
Brady, Mr. (920) 897-2291 ex.127 MS/HS Business and History Education
Bronson, Jeffrey HS Mathematics/ Athletic Director
Brown, Mrs. 2nd Grade Teacher
Bushmaker, Dave HS Special Education Aide
Casper, Mrs. (920) 897-2525 ex.213 1st Grade Teacher
Chaltry, Rebecca HS ScienceTeacher
Collins, Michelle Title 1 Director
Delzer, Heidi (920) 897-2291 ex.102 HS English & 6th Grade Reading Teacher
Destiche, Aaron MS/HS Science Teacher
Ehlinger, Carol MS/HS Family and Consumer Education Teacher
Engebregtsen, Don (920) 897-2525 ex.223 Middle School Teacher
Faccio, Jenni Food Service Manager
Gappa, Wanda HS Special Education Aide
Gilbertson, Karleena HS Social Studies Teacher
Gould, Christopher 5th Grade Teacher
Gould, Tim HS Special Education Teacher
Graetz, Jody Reading Center Aide
Gross, Joanna 2nd Grade Teacher
Gross, Wayne (920) 897-4011 ex.390 Director of Buildings and Grounds
Gruber, Tony Elm/MS Special EducationTeacher
Gruszynski, Troy 3rd Grade Teacher
Heitman, Debbie (920) 897-2525 ex.263 5th Grade Teacher
Herzog, Gerald Custodial Staff
Hoyer, Deenie Occupational Therapist
Huettl, Miss (920) 897-2525 ex.228 Kindergarten Teacher
Jarmen, Karen Custodial Staff
Johnson, Kyle (920) 897-4011 ex.262 5th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Regina 4th Grade Teacher & ELL Coordinator
Kaiser, Nikki Kitchen Manager
Karas, Jodi Reading Center Aide
Karban, Lorie District Administrative Assistant
Kaufman, Andrew HS Math Teacher
Kaus, Anita Elm. Food Service
Kerr, Mrs. (920) 897-2525 ex.221 Kindergarten Teacher
Kobus, LeeAnn HS Administrative Assistant
Konop, Larry Custodial Staff
Konop, Taylor Reading Center Aide
Kosir, Kari (920) 897-2525 ex.211 1st Grade Teacher
Krueger-Rhode, Jodi ELL Aide
Lahners, Kristin (920) 897-2291 ex.321 Elm Keyboarding & HS Business Teacher
Liptak, Ellen HS Administrative Assistant
Long, Keith Middle School Teacher
Maedke, Jodi Custodial Staff
Maedke, Kerry Elm/MS Special Education Aide
Markiewicz, Jeanne Elm Food Service
Marshall, Yvette Elementary/Middle School Principal; Director of Special Education
McGough, Sean Director of Technology
Messenger, Tammy Elm Aide
Meyer, Lynn (920) 897-2525 ex.274 Elm/MS Special Education Aide
Meyers, Traci Elm Library Aide
Mitchell, Kelly District Nurse
Montgomery, Cindy Custodial Staff
Nowak, Rachel Elm Special Education Aide
Otley, Lori (920) 897-2525 ex.241 District Staff
Pagel, Debra HS Library Aide
Paquette, Bridget Elm Art Teacher
Pasdo, Zachary Custodial Staff
Patenaude, Tina Elm/MS Library Aide
Patz, Heather Reading Center Aide
Patz, Shelley (920) 897-2525 ex.288 VI Paraprofessional
Pellman, Linda Elm Special Education Aide
Peters, Karl Elm/MS Physical Education Teacher
Polomis, Douglas Superintendent/HS Principal
Pultz, Courtnee Elm Special Education Teacher
Pusick, Julie (920) 897-2525 ex.219 Early Childhood & Jr. Kindergarten Teacher
Reed, Donna (920) 897-2525 ex.230 Special Education Administrative Assistant
Rohde, Joy (920) 897-2525 ex.220 Elm/MS Administrative Assistant
Rosner, Racheal Elm/MS Special Education Aide
Schermer, Katherine MS/HS Spanish Teacher
Seefeldt, Stacie Food Service Staff
Seyler, Katee Elm/MS School Counselor
Shevy, Brenda (920) 897-2525 ex.244 Jr Kindergarten Teacher
Shuman, Rebecca 5th Grade, MS/HS Band Director
Skrupky, Layne (920) 897-2291 ex.119 MS/HS Physical Education & Health Teacher
St. Louis, Laurie Food Service Staff
Swenty, Linda (920) 897-2525 ex.227 Kindergarten Teacher
Tate, Derek MS/HS Technology Education Teacher
Tate, Jeanette Jr. Kindergarten Aide
Thielmann, Mr. (920) 897-2525 Middle School Teacher, Middle School Football Coach
Thomas, Sarah HS English Teacher
Toerck, Laura Speech/Language Pathologist
Vallier, Erica MS/HS Art Teacher
Wagner, Amy District Library Media Specialist & Technology Coach
Watson, Carol HS Special Education Teacher
Wautier, Cindi MS/HS Agriculture Teacher
Wichman, Ms. (920) 897-2525 ex.232 3rd Grade Teacher
Woulf, Tammy Food Service Staff
Yenter, Janice 4th Grade Teacher
Zingsheim, Barb Elm/MS Special Education Aide